Skip to content
Eden Salon & Beauty Lounge

Price list

Services andprices

Everything the salon does, at the price on the booking calendar. In dollars, per service, no hidden fee.

Hair

Cuts, color, highlights, blowouts and finishing

Haircut, no blowout$80
Blowoutfrom$80
Iron work only, short hair30 min$39
Iron work only, long hair30 min$44
Curling ironde $22 a $50$30
Rough dry$22
Color, full head$180
Color, root$80
Color, root to ends$130
Color, root, half head$70
Color + blowout$180
Highlights$150 to $600$150
Accent highlights10 foils$100
Illuminated brunettefrom$355
Red hairfrom$240
Reverse highlights$240
Root shadow$100
Root camouflage$100
Root bleach + blowout$180
Root bleachde $100 a $150$100
Toning$88
Toner, full head$100
Color removal$95
Strand teston request
Strong hair straighteningde $250 a $280$250
Anti-frizz “light botox” sealingde $220 a $280$220
Color touch-up and correctionafter assessmenton request

Hair treatments

Treatment program, Micromist, detox and hydration with Davines and Truss

Davines program + 4 Micromist: 4 sessionspackage$379.90
Truss hair treatment$130
Micromist$130
Micromist + blowout$130
Kids Micromist$65
Simple hair detox$120
Versun Trikology detox + blowout$110
Quick hydration at the bowl (Davines)no blowout$22
Wash with scalp massage$30

Scalp health

Hair diagnosis with digital trichoscopy and scalp detox

Hair diagnosis (with digital trichoscopy)$100
Purifying Detox$220

Laser hair removal

Candela laser, women and men, with Meire

Laser hair removal assessmentfreeon request
Under arms$150
Under arms + upper lippromo$59.90
Bikini$150
Brazilian bikini$225
Bikini (maintenance)$49.90
Under arms + bikini combo$99.90
Summer Laser combo$200
Strip$75
Perianal$100
Man genitalia$100
Full legs$525
Upper legs$350
Lower legs$300
Inner thigh$125
Knees$100
Feet$75
Full arms$300
Half arms$160
Hands, fingers included$100
Fingers$75
Abdomen$160
Chest$225
Areola / cleavage$75
Full back$500
Half back$250
Buttocks$200
Shoulders, on top$100
Neck, front$100
Neck, back$100
Head$300
Face: woman, full$200
Face: woman, half$100
Face: man, full$250
Face: upper lip$75
Upper lip + chin$85
Face: chin$75
Face: cheeks$75
Face: jaw line$75
Face: side burns$75
Face: forehead$75
Face: glabella$50
Face: nose$75
Face: ears$75
Laser for spider veins$200
Spider vein assessmentfreeon request
Shaving per area$20
Laser hair removal maintenanceon requeston request

Nails

Manicure and pedicure, regular and gel

Regular manicure$40
Gel manicure$55
Regular pedicure$55
Gel pedicure$55
Regular manicure + pedicure$75
Gel feet + gel hands$85
Polish$35
Nail artde $5 a $20$20
Shape change$10
Repair$10
Removal$40

Extensions and mega hair

Application, per-weft maintenance and removal

Extension maintenance: 1 weft$180
Extension maintenance: 2 wefts$250
Extension maintenance: 3 wefts$264
Extension maintenance: 4 wefts$324
Extension maintenance: 5 wefts$384
Extension maintenance: 6 wefts$444
Mega hair: removal onlyon requeston request

Makeup, hairstyling and brows

From everyday to the wedding day

Makeup$140
Bridal makeup and hairstyle$600
Hairstylingde $120 a $150$150
Brow design / cleanup$40
Brow tint$20

The prices on this page are the ones on the salon's online calendar and may change with hair length and condition, product volume and treated area. Services marked as on request are quoted during the free assessment. Last checked: September 14, 2026.

Your next visit

Reserve your chair
at Eden

Rather talk first? Call or text (689) 323-1596

(689) 323-1596 Book online